-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Mal Khuzbak

Map of Koh-e Mal Khuzbak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mal Khuzbak,Kohe Malkhuzbak,Kohe Malkhūzbak,Kuh-e Malkhuzbak,Kōh-e Mal Khūzbak,Kūh-e Malkhūzbak,کوه مل خوزبک, Kōh-e Mal Khūzbak

Koh-e Mal Khuzbak

Welcome to the Koh-e Mal Khuzbak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mal Khūzbak. See Koh-e Mal Khuzbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mal Khūzbak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mal Khuzbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00306/64.65208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mal Khuzbak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mal Khuzbak

Online Dating

Koh-e Mal Khuzbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mal Khuzbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mal Khuzbak, Afghanistan