-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah

Map of Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah,Taygh-e Khuk-e Manijah,Taygh-e Khāk-e Manījah,Taygh-e Khūk-e Manījah,Teghe Khake Manija,Tigh-e Khak-e Manijeh,Tēghe Khāke Manija,Tīgh-e Khāk-e Manījeh,تیغ خاک منیجه,تیغ خوک منیجه, Taygh-e Khāk-e Manījah

Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Khāk-e Manījah. See Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Khāk-e Manījah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01651/64.68116
  • Altitude: 2597 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Khak-e Manijah, Afghanistan