-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Khak-e Manijah

Map of Jar-e Khak-e Manijah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khak-e Manijah,Jar-e Khak-e Manijeh,Jar-e Khāk-e Manījah,Jar-e Khāk-e Manījeh,Jare Khake Manija,Jare Khāke Manija,جر خاک منیجه, Jar-e Khāk-e Manījah

Jar-e Khak-e Manijah

Welcome to the Jar-e Khak-e Manijah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khāk-e Manījah. See Jar-e Khak-e Manijah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khāk-e Manījah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Khak-e Manijah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03282/64.64858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khak-e Manijah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khak-e Manijah
Gīryū (2.2 km) Kham-e Dehak (3.4 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (3.5 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (3.9 km) Zar Garān (4.4 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (4.7 km) Qaz (5.6 km) Ching-e Iskūr (5.9 km) Ispigh (6.4 km) Shahr-e Now (6.9 km) Takh Kūyak (7.4 km) Lashkarī (8.1 km) Sar-e Langar (8.6 km) Karwāsh Khānak (8.8 km) Dūmgah (8.8 km) Zighand Jow (8.8 km) Pīr Ḩājī (9.5 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (10 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khak-e Manijah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khak-e Manijah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khak-e Manijah, Afghanistan