-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Hizum Kashan

Map of Taygh-e Hizum Kashan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Hizum Kashan,Taygh-e Hizum Kashān,Teghe Hezemkasan,Tigh-e Hizomkeshan,Tēghe Hezemkasān,Tīgh-e Hīzomkeshān,تیغ هزم کشان, Taygh-e Hizum Kashān

Taygh-e Hizum Kashan

Welcome to the Taygh-e Hizum Kashan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Hizum Kashān. See Taygh-e Hizum Kashan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Hizum Kashān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Hizum Kashan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04918/64.67348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Hizum Kashan
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Hizum Kashan

Online Dating

Taygh-e Hizum Kashan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Hizum Kashan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Hizum Kashan, Afghanistan