-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Zaryaran

Map of Taygh-e Zaryaran Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Zar Garan,Taygh-e Zar Garān,Taygh-e Zaryaran,Taygh-e Zaryarān,Teghe Zargaran,Tigh-e Zargaran,Tēghe Zaṟgaṟān,Tīgh-e Zargarān,تیغ زرگران,تیغ زریران, Taygh-e Zaryarān

Taygh-e Zaryaran

Welcome to the Taygh-e Zaryaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Zaryarān. See Taygh-e Zaryaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Zaryarān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Zaryaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06708/64.68871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Zaryaran
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Zaryaran
Ching-e Iskūr (1 km) Zar Garān (1.8 km) Takh Kūyak (2.4 km) Gīryū (3.6 km) Qaz (3.7 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (4 km) Lashkarī (4.3 km) Kham-e Dehak (4.4 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (5.2 km) Zighand Jow (5.5 km) Kāzah Kā (6 km) Sīr Takht (6.1 km) Gāw Kushtah (6.6 km) Dūmgah (7.1 km) Sarjī (8.1 km) Jowghāz (8.6 km) Shahr-e Now (8.6 km) Māh Shams (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Taygh-e Zaryaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Zaryaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Zaryaran, Afghanistan