-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Lashkari

Map of Taygh-e Lashkari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Lashkari,Taygh-e Lashkarī,Teghe Laskari,Tigh-e Lashkari,Tēghe Laskaṟi,Tīgh-e Lashkarī,تیغ لشکری, Taygh-e Lashkarī

Taygh-e Lashkari

Welcome to the Taygh-e Lashkari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Lashkarī. See Taygh-e Lashkari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Lashkarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Lashkari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05904/64.72992
  • Altitude: 2315 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Lashkari
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Lashkari

Online Dating

Taygh-e Lashkari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Lashkari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Lashkari, Afghanistan