-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Lashkari

Map of Darah-ye Lashkari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lashkari,Darah-ye Lashkarī,Darya Laskari,Darya Laskaṟi,Darya-ye Lashkari,Daryā-ye Lashkarī,درۀ لشکری, Darah-ye Lashkarī

Darah-ye Lashkari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lashkari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lashkarī. See Darah-ye Lashkari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lashkarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Lashkari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07364/64.70417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lashkari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lashkari

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lashkari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lashkari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lashkari, Afghanistan