-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Murgh Zarak

Map of Jar-e Murgh Zarak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Morghzarak,Jar-e Morghzārak,Jar-e Murgh Zarak,Jar-e Murgh Zārak,Jare Murghzarak,Jare Muṟghzāṟak,جر مرغ زارک, Jar-e Murgh Zārak

Jar-e Murgh Zarak

Welcome to the Jar-e Murgh Zarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Murgh Zārak. See Jar-e Murgh Zarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Murgh Zārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Murgh Zarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04801/64.7144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Murgh Zarak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Murgh Zarak

Online Dating

Jar-e Murgh Zarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Murgh Zarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Murgh Zarak, Afghanistan