-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut

Map of Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Takht-e Tut,Nawa-i-Takhte Tut,Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut,Nāveh-ye Takht-e Tūt,Nāwa-i-Takhte Tūt,Nāwah-ye Takht-e Tūt,ناوۀ تخت توت, Nāwah-ye Takht-e Tūt

Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Takht-e Tūt. See Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Takht-e Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02926/64.68898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Takht-e Tut, Afghanistan