-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah

Map of Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Hezarkalleh,Nawa-i-Hazarkala,Nawa-i-Hazāṟkala,Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah,Nāveh-ye Hezārkalleh,Nāwah-ye Hazār Kalah,ناوۀ هزار کله, Nāwah-ye Hazār Kalah

Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Hazār Kalah. See Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Hazār Kalah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00945/64.71645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Hazar Kalah, Afghanistan