-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk

Map of Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk,Jar-e Dahān-e Darah-ye Khushk,Jardahan-e Darya Khoshk,Jardahan-e Daryā Khoshk,Jardahane Darya Khusk,Jarḏahane Darya Khusk,جر دهان درۀ خشک, Jar-e Dahān-e Darah-ye Khushk

Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk

Welcome to the Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Dahān-e Darah-ye Khushk. See Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Dahān-e Darah-ye Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05574/64.92328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk
  •  
Places near Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk
Qishlāq-e Darah-ye Khushk (0.4 km) Deh-e Āb Dār (1.4 km) Pāy Qūdūq-e Siwīch (2.4 km) Qishlāq-e Bādgāh (7.2 km) Jāy-e ‘Abdullāh (7.3 km) Deh-e Āwdār (7.5 km) Karasp-e Siwīch (8.8 km) Bādgah (8.9 km) Shibīj (9.7 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh (9.7 km) Qūyḏyak (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Dahan-e Darah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan