-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye `Urshyah

Map of Pushtah-ye `Urshyah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Owrshya,Pushtah-ye Urshyah,Pushtah-ye `Urshyah,Pushtah-ye Ūrshyah,Pushtah-ye ‘Urshyah,Pusta-i-Ursya,پشتۀ اورشیه,پشتۀ عرشیه, Pushtah-ye ‘Urshyah

Pushtah-ye `Urshyah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye `Urshyah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye ‘Urshyah. See Pushtah-ye `Urshyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye ‘Urshyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye `Urshyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10198/64.92287
  • Altitude: 2635 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye `Urshyah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye `Urshyah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye `Urshyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye `Urshyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye `Urshyah, Afghanistan