-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Kunpal

Map of Pushtah-ye Kunpal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kunpal,Pushtah-ye Kunpal,Pusta-i-Kunpal,پشتۀ کن پل, Pushtah-ye Kunpal

Pushtah-ye Kunpal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kunpal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kunpal. See Pushtah-ye Kunpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kunpal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kunpal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1389/64.76518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kunpal
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kunpal
Karas (0.9 km) Takhūndī Kuhnah (3.2 km) Takhūndī Now (3.7 km) Sīr Takht (4.7 km) Māh Shams (4.8 km) Kāzah Kā (6.5 km) Gāw Kushtah (7.3 km) Ghāl-e Gadāy (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kowsh (8.4 km) Jowghāz (8.5 km) Karasp-e Siwīch (8.5 km) Takh Kūyak (8.8 km) Ghāl-e Gūyak (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kunpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kunpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kunpal, Afghanistan