-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Sir Takht

Map of Pushtah-ye Sir Takht Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sirtakht,Poshteh-ye Sīrtakht,Pushtah-ye Sir Takht,Pushtah-ye Sīr Takht,Pusta-i-Sirtakht,Pusta-i-Sīṟtakht,پشتۀ سیر تخت, Pushtah-ye Sīr Takht

Pushtah-ye Sir Takht

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sir Takht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīr Takht. See Pushtah-ye Sir Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīr Takht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sir Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11266/64.74659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sir Takht
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sir Takht
Sīr Takht (1.4 km) Karas (3.3 km) Kāzah Kā (4.6 km) Māh Shams (4.6 km) Takh Kūyak (5.4 km) Gāw Kushtah (5.7 km) Takhūndī Kuhnah (5.7 km) Takhūndī Now (5.8 km) Lashkarī (6.6 km) Ching-e Iskūr (6.7 km) Jowghāz (7.6 km) Zighand Jow (7.8 km) Karasp-e Siwīch (8.5 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh (8.6 km) Zar Garān (8.6 km) Ghāl-e Gadāy (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sir Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sir Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sir Takht, Afghanistan