-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak

Map of Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak,Teghe Surkhe Yak,Tigh-e Sorkh-e Yak,Tēghe Suṟkhe Yak,Tīgh-e Sorkh-e Yak,تیغ سرخ یک, Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak

Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak

Welcome to the Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak. See Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11589/64.73074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak

Online Dating

Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Surkh-e Yak, Afghanistan