-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Espikhan

Map of Darah-ye Espikhan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Espikhan,Darah-ye Espīkhān,Darya Espekhan,Daryā Espekhān,درۀ اسپیخان, Darah-ye Espīkhān

Darah-ye Espikhan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Espikhan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Espīkhān. See Darah-ye Espikhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Espīkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Espikhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11576/64.66328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Espikhan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Espikhan
Zighand Jow (0.5 km) Sarjī (2.3 km) Gāw Kushtah (2.4 km) Kāzah Kā (3.1 km) Jowghāz (3.2 km) Ghāl-e Kushk (4.2 km) ‘Āmil (5.2 km) Zar Garān (5.2 km) Māh Shams (5.4 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (5.5 km) Kham-e Dehak (6.3 km) Ching-e Iskūr (6.4 km) Takht-e Parmīn (6.4 km) Takh Kūyak (6.7 km) Sar-e Langar (6.9 km) Sīr Takht (7.2 km) Kham-e Surūf (7.3 km) Tandōrak (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Espikhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Espikhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Espikhan, Afghanistan