-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lukah-ye Quranghay

Map of Lukah-ye Quranghay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luka-i-Qoranghay,Lukah-e Qoranghay,Lukah-ye Quranghay,Lūka-i-Qoṟanghay,Lūkah-e Qoranghay,Lūkah-ye Quranghay,لوکۀ قرنغی, Lūkah-ye Quranghay

Lukah-ye Quranghay

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Quranghay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah-ye Quranghay. See Lukah-ye Quranghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah-ye Quranghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lukah-ye Quranghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08916/64.64684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Quranghay
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Quranghay

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Quranghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Quranghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Quranghay, Afghanistan