-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now

Map of Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now,Jar-e Pass-e Zeghandnaw,Jare Pase Zeghandnaw,Jare Pase Zeghanḏnaw,جر پس زغند نو, Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now

Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now

Welcome to the Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now. See Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12424/64.61215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now
  •  
Places near Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now

Online Dating

Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Pas-e Zighand Now, Afghanistan