Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Sartur

Map of Darya-ye Sartur Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Sartor,Darya Saṟtōṟ,Darya-ye Sartur,Daryā-ye Sartūr, Daryā-ye Sartūr

Darya-ye Sartur

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sartur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sartūr. See Darya-ye Sartur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sartūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Sartur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sartur
Places near Darya-ye Sartur

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sartur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Sartur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sartur, Afghanistan