-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dasht-e Zantalaqay

Map of Dasht-e Zantalaqay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Zantalagay,Dasht-e Zantalaqay,Dasht-e Zantālagay,Dasht-e Zantālaqay,Dasht-e Zanţālaqay,دشت زنتالقی,دشت زنطالقی, Dasht-e Zanţālaqay

Dasht-e Zantalaqay

Welcome to the Dasht-e Zantalaqay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Zanţālaqay. See Dasht-e Zantalaqay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Zanţālaqay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Zantalaqay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09234/64.61613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Zantalaqay
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Zantalaqay
Sar-e Langar (2.2 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (2.6 km) Shahr-e Now (2.7 km) ‘Āmil (4 km) Kham-e Dehak (4 km) Pīr Ḩājī (4.1 km) Sar-e Tāwah (4.2 km) Zighand Jow (4.6 km) Sarjī (5.1 km) Lākh Darāz (5.2 km) Zar Garān (5.5 km) Ghāl-e Kushk (7.2 km) Gāw Kushtah (7.5 km) Jowghāz (7.6 km) Gīryū (7.9 km) Kāzah Kā (8 km) Ching-e Iskūr (8.1 km) Awrgī (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Zantalaqay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Zantalaqay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Zantalaqay, Afghanistan