Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha

Map of Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Neshar-e Gholamha,Sar-e Neshār-e Gholāmhā,Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha,Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulāmhā,Sare Nesare Gholamha,Saṟe Nesāṟe Gholāmhā,سر نشر غلام ها, Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulāmhā

Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha

Welcome to the Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulāmhā. See Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulāmhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha
Places near Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha
Awrgī (2.8 km) Sar-e Tāwah (2.8 km) Pīr Ḩājī (3.1 km) Chashmah Pāy-e Darzak (3.8 km) Lākh Darāz (4.2 km) Qishlāq-e Khāş (4.6 km) Bachakushak (4.7 km) Sar-e Langar (4.8 km) Ispirī (5.5 km) Shahr-e Now (5.7 km) Takh Kirmān (5.8 km) Chayah (6.8 km) ‘Āmil (6.9 km) Paltah (7.2 km) Takhtaband (7.3 km) Takhragī (8.3 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (8.9 km) Kirsh (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Nishar-e Ghulamha, Afghanistan