-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha

Map of Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Achah-e Khakha,Poshteh-ye Achah-e Khākhā,Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha,Pushtah-ye Achah Khākhā,Pusta-i-Aca-i-Khak-ha,Pusta-i-Aca-i-Khāk-hā,پشتۀ اچه خاک ها, Pushtah-ye Achah Khākhā

Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Achah Khākhā. See Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Achah Khākhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11832/64.53165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Achah Khakha, Afghanistan