-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dasht-e Lakh Birian

Map of Dasht-e Lakh Birian Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Lakh Birian,Dasht-e Lakhberyan,Dasht-e Lākh Birīān,Dasht-e Lākhberyān,دشت لاخ بریان, Dasht-e Lākh Birīān

Dasht-e Lakh Birian

Welcome to the Dasht-e Lakh Birian google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Lākh Birīān. See Dasht-e Lakh Birian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Lākh Birīān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Lakh Birian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10467/64.62554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Lakh Birian
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Lakh Birian
‘Āmil (3 km) Sar-e Langar (3.3 km) Zighand Jow (3.3 km) Sarjī (3.4 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (3.6 km) Shahr-e Now (4.3 km) Kham-e Dehak (4.9 km) Lākh Darāz (5.1 km) Sar-e Tāwah (5.1 km) Pīr Ḩājī (5.2 km) Zar Garān (5.6 km) Ghāl-e Kushk (5.6 km) Jowghāz (6.1 km) Gāw Kushtah (6.1 km) Kāzah Kā (6.8 km) Ching-e Iskūr (8 km) Takht-e Parmīn (8.3 km) Ispirī (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Lakh Birian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Lakh Birian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Lakh Birian, Afghanistan