-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash

Map of Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luka-i-Cahe Buzkas,Lukah-e Chah-e Bozkash,Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash,Lūka-i-Cāhe Buzkās,Lūkah-e Chāh-e Bozkāsh,Lūkah-ye Chāh-e Buzkash,لوکۀ چاه بز کش, Lūkah-ye Chāh-e Buzkash

Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah-ye Chāh-e Buzkash. See Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah-ye Chāh-e Buzkash area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10179/64.64257
  • Altitude: 2122 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash
Zighand Jow (2 km) Sarjī (3.2 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (3.3 km) ‘Āmil (4.2 km) Kham-e Dehak (4.4 km) Zar Garān (4.4 km) Sar-e Langar (4.7 km) Gāw Kushtah (4.9 km) Shahr-e Now (5.2 km) Jowghāz (5.4 km) Kāzah Kā (5.4 km) Ghāl-e Kushk (5.5 km) Ching-e Iskūr (6.5 km) Sar-e Tāwah (6.6 km) Pīr Ḩājī (6.6 km) Lākh Darāz (6.7 km) Takh Kūyak (7.3 km) Gīryū (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Chah-e Buzkash, Afghanistan