-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nay-e Lashkari

Map of Nay-e Lashkari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Lashkari,Naye Laskari,Nāy-e Lashkarī,Nāye Laskaṟi,نای لشکری, Nāy-e Lashkarī

Nay-e Lashkari

Welcome to the Nay-e Lashkari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Lashkarī. See Nay-e Lashkari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Lashkarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nay-e Lashkari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13876/64.73151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Nay-e Lashkari
  •  
Places near Nay-e Lashkari

Online Dating

Nay-e Lashkari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Lashkari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Lashkari, Afghanistan