-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Fiyuq

Map of Darah-ye Fiyuq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Fiyuq,Darah-ye Fiyūq,Darya-ye Feyuq,Daryā-ye Feyūq,درۀ فیوق, Darah-ye Fiyūq

Darah-ye Fiyuq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Fiyuq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Fiyūq. See Darah-ye Fiyuq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Fiyūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Fiyuq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18572/64.67861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Fiyuq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Fiyuq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Fiyuq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Fiyuq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Fiyuq, Afghanistan