-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal

Map of Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Nay-e Kal,Poshteh-ye Nāy-e Kal,Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal,Pushtah-ye Nāy-e Kal,Pusta-i-Naye Kal,Pusta-i-Nāye Kal,پشتۀ نای کل, Pushtah-ye Nāy-e Kal

Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nāy-e Kal. See Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nāy-e Kal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1635/64.6758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal
Takht-e Parmīn (1.9 km) Jowghāz (2.2 km) Kham-e Surūf (2.3 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kowsh (2.7 km) Sard Ābah-ye Mīr Qilīch (2.7 km) Ghāl-e Gadāy (2.7 km) Ghāl-e Kushk (2.8 km) Khār-e Zār (2.9 km) Ghāl-e Gūyak (2.9 km) Ḩişārak (3.2 km) Tandōrak (3.6 km) Māh Shams (4 km) Gāw Kushtah (4.2 km) Sarjī (4.5 km) Kāzah Kā (5.2 km) Takhūndī Now (5.9 km) Zighand Jow (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nay-e Kal, Afghanistan