-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Lafra

Map of Darah-ye Lafra Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lafra,Darah-ye Lafrā,Darya-ye Lafra,Daryā-ye Lafrā,درۀ لفرا, Darah-ye Lafrā

Darah-ye Lafra

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lafra google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lafrā. See Darah-ye Lafra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lafrā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Lafra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15784/64.60324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lafra
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lafra

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lafra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lafra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lafra, Afghanistan