Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kulani

Map of Kulani Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulani,Kūlanī,کولنی, Kūlanī


Welcome to the Kulani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūlanī. See Kulani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūlanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kulani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kulani
Places near Kulani

Online Dating

Kulani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulani, Afghanistan