-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Lakh Daraz

Map of Koh-e Lakh Daraz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lakh Daraz,Kohe Lakhdaraz,Kohe Lākhḏaṟāz,Kuh-e Lakhderaz,Kōh-e Lākh Darāz,Kūh-e Lākhderāz,کوه لاخ دراز, Kōh-e Lākh Darāz

Koh-e Lakh Daraz

Welcome to the Koh-e Lakh Daraz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lākh Darāz. See Koh-e Lakh Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lākh Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Lakh Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13307/64.57542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lakh Daraz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lakh Daraz

Online Dating

Koh-e Lakh Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lakh Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lakh Daraz, Afghanistan