-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Malghiha

Map of Koh-e Malghiha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Malghiha,Kohe Malgheha,Kohe Malghehā,Kuh-e Malgheha,Kōh-e Malghihā,Kūh-e Malghehā,کوه ملغها, Kōh-e Malghihā

Koh-e Malghiha

Welcome to the Koh-e Malghiha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Malghihā. See Koh-e Malghiha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Malghihā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Malghiha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14511/64.57716
  • Altitude: 2018 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Malghiha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Malghiha

Online Dating

Koh-e Malghiha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Malghiha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Malghiha, Afghanistan