-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast

Map of Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Da'i Bast,Poshteh-ye Dā’ī Bast,Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast,Pushtah-ye Dā’ī Bast,Pusta-i-Da'i Bast,Pusta-i-Ḏā’i Bast,پشتۀ دائی بست, Pushtah-ye Dā’ī Bast

Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Dā’ī Bast. See Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Dā’ī Bast area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13195/64.52254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Da'i Bast, Afghanistan