-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Nambayak

Map of Pushtah-ye Nambayak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Nambayak,Poshteh-ye Nāmbāyak,Pushtah-ye Nambayak,Pushtah-ye Nāmbāyak,Pusta-i-Nambayak,Pusta-i-Nāmbāyak,پشتۀ نام بایک, Pushtah-ye Nāmbāyak

Pushtah-ye Nambayak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nambayak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nāmbāyak. See Pushtah-ye Nambayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nāmbāyak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nambayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12687/64.50977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nambayak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nambayak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nambayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nambayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nambayak, Afghanistan