-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pusht-e Afghanha

Map of Pusht-e Afghanha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Afghanha,Poshteh-ye Afghānhā,Pusht-e Afghanha,Pusht-e Afghānhā,Pushtah-ye Afghanha,Pushtah-ye Afghānhā,Pust-i-Afghanha,Pust-i-Afghānhā,پشت افغان ها,پشتۀ افغان ها, Pusht-e Afghānhā

Pusht-e Afghanha

Welcome to the Pusht-e Afghanha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Afghānhā. See Pusht-e Afghanha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Afghānhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pusht-e Afghanha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1423/64.50581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Afghanha
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Afghanha
Qishlāq-e Khāş (1 km) Paltah (1.8 km) Chashmah Pāy-e Darzak (2.3 km) Takhtaband (3.2 km) Ispirī (4.2 km) Spayray (4.4 km) Tūtak (5.3 km) Bachakushak (5.4 km) Lākh Darāz (6.6 km) Pā’īn-e Kōh (6.8 km) Takhragī (6.9 km) Awrgī (7.2 km) Takhzard (7.2 km) Ghāl-e Safēd (7.5 km) Sar-e Tāwah (7.8 km) Pīr Ḩājī (8.3 km) Kirsh (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Pusht-e Afghanha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Afghanha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Afghanha, Afghanistan