Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Jijpal

Map of Pushtah-ye Jijpal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Jijpal,Poshteh-ye Jījpal,Pushtah-ye Jichpal,Pushtah-ye Jijpal,Pushtah-ye Jīchpal,Pushtah-ye Jījpal,Pusta-i-Jijpal,Pusta-i-Jījpal,پشتۀ جیج پل, Pushtah-ye Jījpal

Pushtah-ye Jijpal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Jijpal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Jījpal. See Pushtah-ye Jijpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Jījpal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Jijpal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Jijpal
Places near Pushtah-ye Jijpal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Jijpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Jijpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Jijpal, Afghanistan