-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pa'in-e Koh

Map of Pa'in-e Koh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Koh,Pa'in Kuh,Pa'in-e Koh,Pā’īn Koh,Pā’īn Kūh,Pā’īn-e Kōh,پائین کوه, Pā’īn-e Kōh

Pa'in-e Koh

Welcome to the Pa'in-e Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn-e Kōh. See Pa'in-e Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn-e Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pa'in-e Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20094/64.52589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pa'in-e Koh
  •  
Places near Pa'in-e Koh

Online Dating

Pa'in-e Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in-e Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in-e Koh, Afghanistan