Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich

Map of Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich,Sard Ābah-ye Mīr Qilīch,Sardaba-i-Mirqelic,Sardabeh-ye Mirqelich,Sardābeh-ye Mīrqelīch,Saṟḏāba-i-Miṟqelic,سرد آبۀ میر قلیچ, Sard Ābah-ye Mīr Qilīch

Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich

Welcome to the Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sard Ābah-ye Mīr Qilīch. See Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sard Ābah-ye Mīr Qilīch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich
Places near Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich

Online Dating

Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sard Abah-ye Mir Qilich, Afghanistan