-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Alyak

Map of Alyak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alyak,الیک, Alyak

Alyak

Welcome to the Alyak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alyak. See Alyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alyak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Alyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00717/70.84898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Alyak
  •  
Places near Alyak

Online Dating

Alyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alyak, Afghanistan