-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Deh-e Zangi

Map of Deh-e Zangi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Zangi,Deh-e Zangī,Deh-i-Zangi,Dekhi-Zangi,ده زنگی,Ḏeh-i-Zangi, Deh-e Zangī

Deh-e Zangi

Welcome to the Deh-e Zangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Zangī. See Deh-e Zangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Zangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Zangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97486/63.0514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Deh-e Zangi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Zangi
Deh-e Zangī (0 km) Pahlawān (0.8 km) Mamakāw (1.3 km) Deh-e Zangī (1.6 km) Zaymat (2 km) Deh-e Zangī (2.5 km) Zāymat (2.5 km) Ōy Mad (2.9 km) Sīwān (3.5 km) Khwājah Matī (4 km) Ganah Gul (4.6 km) Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl (4.6 km) ‘Omar Sayyid Khān (4.9 km) Bāghbān (5.1 km) Deh-e Zangī Kūchī (6.2 km) Qala i Naw (7.2 km) Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī (7.3 km) Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Zangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Zangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Zangi, Afghanistan