-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zay Hakima

Map of Zay Hakima Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zay Hakima,Zaykhakima,Zāy Ḩakīmā,زای حکیما, Zāy Ḩakīmā

Zay Hakima

Welcome to the Zay Hakima google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāy Ḩakīmā. See Zay Hakima photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāy Ḩakīmā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zay Hakima
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75932/63.49125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Zay Hakima
  •  
Places near Zay Hakima

Online Dating

Zay Hakima Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zay Hakima, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zay Hakima, Afghanistan