-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pereval Gardan-Yakhak

Map of Pereval Gardan-Yakhak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Gardan-Yakhak, Pereval Gardan-Yakhak

Pereval Gardan-Yakhak

Welcome to the Pereval Gardan-Yakhak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Gardan-Yakhak. See Pereval Gardan-Yakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Gardan-Yakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Gardan-Yakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63722/63.36722
  • Altitude: 2458 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Pereval Gardan-Yakhak
  •  
Places near Pereval Gardan-Yakhak
Taylak (5.3 km) Chirkīnak (6.9 km) Jowāliq (7.6 km) Tabar (9 km) Tabar (9.5 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (10.8 km) Rabāţ (12.2 km) Darah-ye Tabar (12.6 km) Būyah (13.3 km) Siyāh Darah (14 km) Zardālūgak-Būyah (14.2 km) Būyah-ye Kādānak (14.6 km) Qarah Deh-e Birinj (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Pereval Gardan-Yakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Gardan-Yakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Gardan-Yakhak, Afghanistan