-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat

Map of Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Haji-Rahmat,Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat,Kharabeh-ye Hajji Rahmat,Kharābah-ye Ḩājī-Raḩmat,Kharābeh-ye Ḩājjī Raḩmat,Khaṟāba-i-Ḩāji-Ṟaḩmat,Razvaliny Khadzhi-Rakhmat,خرابۀ حاجی رحمت, Kharābah-ye Ḩājī-Raḩmat

Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Ḩājī-Raḩmat. See Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Ḩājī-Raḩmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6828/63.1518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Haji-Rahmat, Afghanistan