Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat

Map of Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abai-Khadzhirmat,Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat,Kohe Aba-i-Hajirahmat,Kohe Aba-i-Ḩājiṟaḩmat,Kuh-e `Aba-ye Hajjirahmat,Kōh-e Abah-ye Ḩājī Raḩmat,Kūh-e ‘Abā-ye Ḩājjīraḩmat,کوه ابۀ حاجی رحمت, Kōh-e Abah-ye Ḩājī Raḩmat

Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat

Welcome to the Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Abah-ye Ḩājī Raḩmat. See Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Abah-ye Ḩājī Raḩmat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat
Places near Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat
Ḩamām (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā’ī (10.7 km) Ḩamām (11 km) Lāmān (11.8 km) Qarah Deh-e Birinj (13.5 km) Tabar (13.7 km) Karkā’īch (13.8 km) Sini (13.8 km) Zaft (14 km) Deh-e Birinj (14.2 km) Sapaydār (14.4 km) Darah-ye Tabar (14.7 km) Tabar (14.8 km) Sini (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Abah-ye Haji Rahmat, Afghanistan