-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Abdal,Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal,Ziarati-Khodzha-Abdal',Ziarati-Khodzha-Abdal’,Zyarate Khwaja Abdal,Zyāṟate Khwāja Abḏāl,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Abdāl,Zīārat-e Khwājah Abdāl,زیارت خواجه ابدال, Zīārat-e Khwājah Abdāl

Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Abdāl. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Abdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64019/63.08342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Abdal, Afghanistan