Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman

Map of Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shelakhayi-Laman,Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman,Sar-e Shaylahhā-ye Lāmān,Sar-e Shelahha-ye Laman,Sar-e Shēlahhā-ye Lāmān,Sar-e Silahha-ye Laman,Sar-e Silahhā-ye Lāmān,Sare Selaha-i-Laman,Sare Šēlahā-i-Lāmān,سر سله های لامان,سر شیله های لامان, Sar-e Shaylahhā-ye Lāmān

Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman

Welcome to the Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shaylahhā-ye Lāmān. See Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shaylahhā-ye Lāmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman
Places near Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman
Ḩamām (10 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā’ī (11.6 km) Lāmān (13.2 km) Ḩamām (13.6 km) Zaft (13.7 km) Sini (15.3 km) Tabar (15.9 km) Qarah Deh-e Birinj (16.2 km) Karkā’īch (16.3 km) Sini (16.3 km) Chakāw (16.4 km) Sapaydār (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shaylahha-ye Laman, Afghanistan