Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sini

Map of Sini Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sini,Sīnī,سینی, Sini


Welcome to the Sini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sini. See Sini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sini area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sini
Places near Sini

Online Dating

Sini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sini, Afghanistan