-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharabah-ye Nabir

Map of Kharabah-ye Nabir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Nabir,Kharabah-ye Nabir,Kharabeh-ye Nabir,Kharābah-ye Nabīr,Kharābeh-ye Nabīr,Khaṟāba-i-Nabīṟ,Razvaliny Nabir,خرابۀ نبیر, Kharābah-ye Nabīr

Kharabah-ye Nabir

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Nabir google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Nabīr. See Kharabah-ye Nabir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Nabīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Nabir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9922/63.19492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Nabir
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Nabir

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Nabir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Nabir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Nabir, Afghanistan