-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Kharistan

Map of Chashmah-ye Kharistan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Kharistan,Chashmah-ye Kharistan,Chashmah-ye Khāristān,Cheshmeh-ye Kharestan,Cheshmeh-ye Khārestān,Rodnik Kharistan,Čašma-i-Khāristān,چشمۀ خارستان, Chashmah-ye Khāristān

Chashmah-ye Kharistan

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kharistan google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khāristān. See Chashmah-ye Kharistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khāristān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kharistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94288/63.21991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kharistan
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Kharistan
Khwājah (0.3 km) Khāristān (1.2 km) Khāristān (1.3 km) Khāristān (1.7 km) Arbāb Akbar (3.7 km) Kundī (4 km) Sinjitak (5 km) Khalīfah (5.2 km) Gharghaītū (5.9 km) Gharghaītū (6.7 km) Bāghak (6.9 km) Bāghak (7 km) Bāghak (7.2 km) Dahān-e Gharghaītū (7.4 km) Āw Bakhsh (7.5 km) Bāghak (7.6 km) Buzbāy (7.9 km) Gharchighī (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kharistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Kharistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kharistan, Afghanistan