-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Joy-e Tutak

Map of Joy-e Tutak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Tutak,Joy-i-Tulak,Joy-i-Tutak,Juy-ye Tutak,Jōy-e Tūtak,Jōy-i-Tūlak,Jōy-i-Tūtak,Jūy-ye Tūtak,جوی توتک, Jōy-e Tūtak

Joy-e Tutak

Welcome to the Joy-e Tutak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Tūtak. See Joy-e Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Tutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96729/63.19456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Joy-e Tutak
  •  
Places near Joy-e Tutak

Online Dating

Joy-e Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Tutak, Afghanistan