-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar

Map of Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Rabat-i-Khwaja Dubrar,Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar,Kharabeh-ye Rabat-e Khvajeh Dobradar,Kharābah-ye Rabāţ-e Khwājah Dū Brār,Kharābeh-ye Rabāţ-e Khvājeh Dobrādar,Khaṟāba-i-Ṟabāṯ-i-Khwāja Dubṟāṟ,Razvaliny Rabati-Khodzhadobrar,خرابۀ رباط خواجه دو برار, Kharābah-ye Rabāţ-e Khwājah Dū Brār

Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Rabāţ-e Khwājah Dū Brār. See Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Rabāţ-e Khwājah Dū Brār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9111/63.07104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar
Balūchah (0.7 km) Tatah (1.2 km) Abzikhudai (2.6 km) Deh-e Zangī Kūchī (2.9 km) Bāghbān (3.2 km) Najak (3.3 km) ‘Omar Sayyid Khān (3.7 km) Qīpchāq (3.8 km) Khwājah Matī (3.9 km) Sangāw Bandī (4.1 km) Mīr Marak (4.2 km) Ōy Mad (4.6 km) Deh-e Zangī (4.9 km) Khōshmargh (5 km) Kundalān (5.8 km) Mamakāw (6 km) Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl (6.4 km) Khōshmargh (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Khwajah Du Brar, Afghanistan